Shri K. M. M. Prasanna
From 25-09-2020 To Present
Dr. Ravindra Kumar Singhal
From 11-03-2019 To 08-09-2020
Shri Prakash Mutyaal
From 29-07-2018 To 10-03-2019
Shri. Dr. Suhash Warke
From 07-07-2018 To 29-07-2018
Shri. Milind Bharambe
From 30-04-2017 To 06-07-2018
Shri. Ajit V. Patil
From 11-07-2016 To 30-04-2017
Shri. Vishvas Nagre Patil
From 28-04-2015 To 11-07-2016
Shri. Amitesh Kumar
From 20-02-2014 To 28-04-2015
Shri. Ritesh Kumar
From 21-05-2011 To 20-02-2014
Shri. Sanjay Kumar
From 02-08-2010 To 29-05-2011
Shri. S. P. Yadav
From 05-07-2010 To 31-07-2010
Shri. Prabhat Ranjan
From 26-02-2008 To 05-07-2010
Shri. Bagwant D. More
From 23-07-2004 To 23-02-2008
Shri. S. K. Sharma
From 03-07-2003 To 23-07-2004
Shri. B. N. Raut
From 10-06-2003 To 02-07-2003
Shri. P. T. Lohar
From 21-03-2002 To 07-06-2003
Shri. Ramrao Ghadge
From 01-02-2002 To 20-03-2003
Shri. S. S. Suradkar
From 12-06-1999 To 31-02002
Shri. P. P. Shrivastav
From 15-12-1995 To 22-06-1998
Shri. S. S. Suradkar
From 27-09-1995 To 14-12-1995
Shri. S. S. Ambedkar
From 28-08-1995 To 27-09-1995
Shri. P.P. Shriwastav
From 20-08-1995 To27-08-1995
Shri. S. P. S. Yadav
From 04-06-1995 To 19-08-1995
Shri. S. Chakrabarti
From 16-05-1992 To 03-06-1995
Shri. Anami Narayan Roy
From 12-05-1992 To 15-05-1992
Shri. B. N. Mishra
From 26-06-1990 To 11-05-1992
Shri. M. N. Singh
From 23-06-1986 To 25-06-1990
Shri. S. K. Iyengar
From 27-01-1984 To 22-06-1986
Shri. V. V. Pradhan
From 15-12-1983 To 26-01-1984
Shri. S. C. Puri
From 29-08-1983 To 14-12-1983
Shri. V. V. Pradhan
From 20-06-1983 To 28-08-1983
Shri. C. C. Sahanee
From 10-05-1978 To 15-06-1979
Shri. P. R  Parthasarathy
From 01-07-1976 To 09-05-1978
Shri. S. Ramamurthy
From 24-03-1975 To 30-06-1975
Shri. B. V. Chaubal
From 05-09-1972 To 23-03-1975
Shri. B. K. Gowardhan
From 21-12-1971 To04-09-1972
Shri. D. P Thorat Patil
From 10-07-1970 To 20-12-1970
Shri. M. A. Kamble
From 12-05-1970 To 09-07-1970
Shri. Shri G. Gokhale
From 21-02-1966 To11-05-1970
Shri. M. A. Kamble
From 14-07-1965 To 20-02-1966
Shri. D. P Thorat Patil
From 04-05-1965 To13-07-1965
Shri. N. S. karkare
From 04-03-1965 To 03-05-1965
I. S. Modak
From 18-07-1964 To 03-03-1965
Shri. Sri P Marathe
From 24-03-1962 To 17-07-1964
Shri. P A. Bambawale
From 20-04-1960 To 23-03-1962
Shri. K. S. Pawara
From 02-04-1960 To19-04-1960
Shri. M. G. Gawai
From 27-01-1960 To 01-04-1960
Shri. Shri. G. Pradhan
From 03-04-1957 To 26-01-1960
Shri. Naranjan Das
From 17-02-1957 To 02-04-1957
Shri. Sayyad Majidullah
From 05-11-1956 To 16-02-1957
Shri. D. P Thorat Patil
From 22-11-1955 T0 04-11-1956
  • 00

    Superintendent of police

  • 00

    Additional Superintendent of police

  • 0

    Sub-Divisional Police Officers

  • 0

    Police Stations

  • 0

    Police Officers

  • 0

    Police Personnel